Štartová listina – 16 km

#PriezviskoMenoKlubPlatba
183ÁcsVeronikaA
184AmbrusPeteri-Riders.sk A
185BalkoBorisVUB hoBBíciA
186Bátovská KatarínaAK TlmačeA
187Bátovský MiroslavAK TlmačeA
188BednarčíkPeterAj MY sme BEHA
189BelmenenAaronCUAJIMALPA RUNNERSA
190BenkoKamilA
191BenkováMiroslavaA
192BeňováHelenVíno BeňoA
193BerčíkováNikolaTJ Slávia ZvolenA
194BibzováZuzanai-Riders.sk A
195BillíkKarolNitraA
196BillíkováAndreaNitraA
197BratkoPeterVeľká LehotaA
198CapayLadislavTopoľčanyA
199ČibováMartinaGCPsquardA
200ČičmanecDušani-Riders.sk A
201ČumpelíkRudolfA
202Čupil ŠtefanN
203DanielRomanA
204DaňováBetkaA
205DetvajMartinNové ZámkyA
206DobiašJozefŽitavanyA
207DobrovolnáMáriaA
208DolejšováNinaPiešťanyA
209ĎuricaMariánVíno BeňoA
210ĎurmekJánValaská BeláA
211ElkoDušanTatry mountain runnersA
212FelisLukášiRun BratislavaA
213FogadaMarekTBK TORA TopoľčanyA
214ForgáčMatúšDubnica nad VáhomA
215FritzPavelA
216FúskováAnnaA
217Gaľová TamaraAj MY sme BEHA
218GdovinLukášFEI STU BAA
219GdulováMonikaA
220Gömöry ZuzanaDanube RunnersA
221HaspraIvanBK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyA
222HavlíkĽubomírA
223HolíkPeterN
224HomolkaMárioBežcipánaA
225HorváthMilanA
226ChupekJozefFineco running teamA
227ChupekováSilviaFineco running teamA
228ImriškováDanaVUB hoBBíciA
229IvanIvoAj MY sme BEHA
230JanečkaMilanA
231JanošíkováJaroslavaA
232JanovčíkMiroslavNové ZámkyA
233KaczorováKarinTatry v pohybeA
234Kamenská BarboraBS Tatran TuranyA
235Kamenský MichalBS Tatran TuranyA
236Karelová GabikaAdidas RunnersA
237KaššováKatarínaŽilinaA
238KazíkMarekA
239KimličkaTomášTatry mountain runnersA
240KľačanskýMiroslavSolčanyA
241KlasMariánŠtiavnicky trailA
242KoklesMichalRC TopoľčiankyA
243KomárňanskýJánA
244KoncGabrielA
245KopálováStanislavaSvätý AntonA
246KoprdaJurajGranarolloA
247KorchňákĽubomírJablonovA
248KovácsováEmíliaDanube RunnersA
249KováčikMartinDolný KubínA
250KovaříkováDominikaBERNOHY.SKA
251KramárováElenaNové ZámkyA
252KrnáčováSoňaBK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyA
253LacoPeterRužomberskie strelyA
254LigasMartinVUB hoBBíciA
255LigockýJozefTBK TORA TopoľčanyA
256MaďarPeterA
257MataninMarcelGCPsquardA
258MészárosJakubSportArt LeviceA
259MichalcováZuzanaA
260MiľanováNatáliaRunning Team ZvolenA
261MitošinkaMarošDanube runnersA
262MitošinkováJankaDanube RunnersA
263MosznyakPeterRunningProA
264ObyckýJánObehni svetA
265OndriašMárioTopoľčiankyA
266OrošováBlaženaAj MY sme BEHA
267OrszághMilan12 z IvankyA
268OsičkováLenkaAdidas RunnersA
269PáleníkMatejBK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyA
270PalkaJozefDanube RunnersA
271PalkoAndejiRunA
272PapugaMiroslavATU KošiceA
273PastorkováMichaelaA
274PaulenJozef12 z IvankyA
275PelechováJanaAj MY sme BEHA
276PlátkováVeronikaVojaciA
277PokrievkaMiroslavA
278PomšárováJanaDanube RunnersA
279ProchorovMiňoObehni svet N
280RajtókJurajBežci LučenecA
281RaniakováPaulinaSport klub Dobra NivaA
282ReboRichardA
283RezakMichalA
284RudnayováNoraRocky teamA
285RusnákováSoňaHorné PršanyA
286SághyMartinDanube RunnersA
287SavarováLenkaA
288SlamaMiroslav12 z IvankyN
289SlaninaPeterBežci LučenecA
290SlaninkaRastislavA
291SlávováKristínaVUB hoBBíciA
292SlovinecPeterMy vieme prečoA
293SpišiakJurajRocky teamA
294StierankaRastislavŠKK Dolný KubínA
295StruhárJurajN
296SýkoraVincentGranarolloA
297ŠiatinskáStanislavaŠK Achilles HandlováA
298ŠichtováAndreaŽenský beh ŽilinaA
299ŠirgelováHalinaA
300ŠkarbaMartinA
301ŠkarbaŠtefanA
302ŠtrbaMichalProfesiaA
303ŠuchováMarcelaA
304ŠuttaPavelRužomberskie strelyA
305TelekyĽubošA
306TomekováTatianaA
307TrokanJurajA
308TrubirohováMária12 z IvankyA
309TruhanováVeronikaA
310TurčekMartinRun PE (Krásno)A
311UhrínMatúšBežci pánaA
312VajdováMiriDanube RunnersA
313ValachMartinChateau TopoľčiankyA
314ValloDávidGranarolloA
315ValloAndrej12 z IvankyA
316VargaTomášVUB hoBBíciA
317ZdechovanVladimírA
318ZemanováMartina12 z IvankyA