Štartová listina – 8 km

#PriezviskoMenoKlubPlatba
1ÁghLadislavBratislavaA
2BaďováJanaA
3BachratýDanielA
4BallaAndrejA
5BaluškováEvaŠaľaA
6BarátováJarmilaZŠ TopoľčiankyA
7BartalRichardBratislavaA
8BéberJurajHúrky ZMA
9BéberAlexHúrky ZMA
10BéberMilošHurky ZMA
11BéberováAngelikaHurky ZMA
12BenkoTomᚊK Achilles HandlováA
13BielikIvanA
14Bilčík ml.MiroslavŠK Achilles HandlováA
15Bilčík st.MiroslavŠK Achilles HandlováA
16BlahoĽubomírŠK Achilles HandlováA
17BobíkováKatarínaActive LifeA
18BodockáDanielaA
19BodockýMichalPRBA
20BrunovskáSilviaTriax BratislavaA
21BrunovskýJozefWood Team BratislavaA
22CíchVladimírBEHAME.skA
23ČechoPatrikBIBUS športujemeA
24ČechováJanaBIBUS športujemeA
25ČepkoMartinActive Life KošiceA
26ČernýJozefA
27Dömény ZuzanaObehni svetA
28Dömény JánObehni svetA
29DráfiováNatáliaA
30DuranAlexanderSvet zdravia a.s. PartizánskeA
31ĎurčekTomášA
32FajtováSoňaRužomberskie strelyA
33FarkašPavolRunningProA
34FeketeováNatáliaA
35FreyPeterDanube RunnersA
36GajdošíkOliverNové ZámkyA
37GajdošíkováAnitaA
38GalačovaPetraPartizánskeA
39GálikJánDobšinský KopecA
40GavorováZuzanaA
41GažováGabrielaBibus športujemeA
42GilanMartinŠK ČereňanyA
43GiraltošováKatarínaZSE RunA
44GlajzaTomášChateau TopoľčiankyA
45Gömöry MichalDanube RunnersA
46GundaPeterA
47HalajJánVíno Halaj SlížA
48HanusJánŠK ČereňanyA
49HeizerJánDanube runnersA
50HerdaJaroslavA
51HorňákováRitaDanube RunnersA
52HorváthováAnkaA
53HromekMartinAccenture Runners ClubA
54HromekováKristínaBratislavaA
55HudákováAndreaActive Life KošiceA
56HugyivárImrichNové ZámkyA
57HujaváLuciaA
58HujaváLauraA
59HurbanováMonikairiders.skA
60HusárŠtefanVIP fitnessA
61HusárováAlenaBibus športujemeA
62ChrupkaTomášPataN
63JágerováVeronikaŠamorínA
64JančuraPetr Dobšinský KopecA
65JenisováZuzanaA
66JokelTomᚊKK Dolný KubínA
67JokelováJanaŠKK Dolný KubínA
68JulényJánBežcipánaA
69JuríkMiroslavA
70JuríkováMonikaA
71KadoríkMiroslavA
72KajabováDominikaA
73KalužnáDanielaTureňA
74KapustaMariánBK TopoľčiankyA
75KisováMonikaA
76KlačkováJanaRužomberskie strelyA
77KlimováMartinairiders.skA
78KollárMiroslavA
79KončalPeterBK Utekaj SlepčanyA
80KoniarMilošA
81KónyaŠimonA
82KopeckáKatarínaObehni svetA
83Kořínková NinaBratislavaA
84KovácsEduardDanube RunnersA
85KováčAndrejHurky ZMA
86KováčikováSilviaDolný KubínA
87KozárováDanaA
88KozolkováSlávkaA
89KozolkováBlaženaA
90KrižanMarekA
91Krúpová LuciaA
92Krúpová KatarínaA
93KuišováAlaA
94KupkaAndrejAK TlmačeA
95KutajováVladimíraLRA
96LaktišJurajA
97LaktišMartinŠK TopoľčiankyA
98LaktišováJanaŠK TopoľčiankyA
99LeškováJanaA
100LörinczTomášNové ZámkyA
101LukáčLubošA
102MackováAlžbetaBežci LučenecA
103MajoPavolA
104MihalŠtefanFineco running teamA
105MihalFilipFineco running teamA
106MihalikVladimírA
107MikleJozefA
108MikleováSilviaA
109MonoszaTomášBratislavaA
110MoravčíkPeterA
111MrvišováBarboraA
112MurániVladimírA
113MurcinováAnikoA
114NagyováSuebarefooter.skA
115NovákováPetraAdidas RunnersA
116OndrejkováMarinaA
117OndruškaMarcelA
118OrininLuciaŽenský beh ŽilinaA
119PavlíkMichalModraA
120PavlíkováZuzanaObehni svetA
121PazeraJozefMARAS TEAMA
122PechaPeterFineco running teamA
123PetrovičLukášA
124PieckaMiroslavA
125PiešťanskýEduardŠpačinceA
126PoluchJánKovarceA
127PoštulkaKarelFineco running teamA
128PoštulkováAndreaTopoľčiankyA
129PrekopMatejHurky ZMA
130RáczPatrikA
131RáczováLuciaA
132RáczováBarboraA
133RafajováMartinaN
134RajnohaPeterA
135RemiášPeterActive Life KošiceA
136RichterPeterA
137RochfalušiMilanA
138RosteckáPaulaA
139RosteckýRadovanA
140RuttkayAllanRun Trio BBA
141RuttkayováEvaA
142SegíňBranislavHúrky ZMA
143SiklienkaMariánMZSA
144SiklienkováEvaA
145SiklienkováZuzanaMZSA
146SládečkováKatarínaBibus športujemeA
147SmejaJurajiriders.skA
148SoboličDeanA
149SpálRolandBratislavaA
150StierankováTeréziaŠKK Dolný KubínA
151StrieženecPatrikiriders.skA
152SýkorováDanaBK Pyxida Čierne KľačanyA
153SzaboŠtefanA
154ŠabováElenaMachulinceA
155ŠagátováErikaA
156ŠarnikováLucieA
157ŠimonMilanA
158ŠimunekTomášA
159ŠtikarováSimonaA
160ŠvecPeterBibus športujemeA
161ŠvihoríkRóbertChateau TopoľčiankyA
162ŠvihoríkPeterA
163TomanTomášBežcipánaA
164TomanFrantišekBežcipánaA
165TomanováMartinaA
166TomašovičVítBer nohy.skA
167T örökGabrielA
168TulejováEvaA
169TurzováAlenaDCA NáradieA
170UhrínAlexanderBežcipánaA
171VafinováDášaChateau TopoľčiankyA
172ValachováAnnaA
173ValkoŠtefanA
174ValkováZuzanaA
175VéghováEmíliaA
176VojtkováZuzanaRC TopoľčiankyA
177VrábelPeterA
178VrábelováKristínaA
179VrábelováZuzanaObehni svetA
180ZemanovičováErikaA
181ZrastákPeterTopoľčiankyA
182ŽgančíkováIvanaA